Monday Mens Soccer - 2018/19 - Div 2 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifPeriodsBonusPts
1
  • Position assignment between Maru-Kyu Ninjas, GWAT, Ballotellitubbies, Where's Wally, Elsey FC, Scott Sterling FC, 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), The Unfits and Bye - Mens decided via points
Maru-Kyu Ninjas1711510020917633222268
Points:
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs BSFC, 05/11/2018 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs Gangstas Allardyce, 12/11/2018 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs Chafe City , 19/11/2018 8:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs Ah well , 26/11/2018 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Lads On Toure vs Maru-Kyu Ninjas, 03/12/2018 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs STD's, 07/01/2019 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • The Bakers vs Maru-Kyu Ninjas, 14/01/2019 8:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • GWAT vs Maru-Kyu Ninjas, 28/01/2019 8:40PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs Ballotellitubbies, 04/02/2019 8:00PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs Where's Wally, 11/02/2019 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs Thru Balls One Cup, 18/02/2019 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Elsey FC vs Maru-Kyu Ninjas, 25/02/2019 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs Where's Wally, 11/03/2019 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
2
  • Position assignment between Maru-Kyu Ninjas, GWAT, Ballotellitubbies, Where's Wally, Elsey FC, Scott Sterling FC, 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), The Unfits and Bye - Mens decided via points
GWAT1511310015612531202066
Points:
  • Lads On Toure vs GWAT, 19/11/2018 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • GWAT vs Scott Sterling FC, 26/11/2018 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Elsey FC vs GWAT, 03/12/2018 8:40PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • GWAT vs STD's, 10/12/2018 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • GWAT vs The Bakers, 07/01/2019 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • GWAT vs Where's Wally, 14/01/2019 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • GWAT vs Elsey FC, 21/01/2019 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • GWAT vs Maru-Kyu Ninjas, 28/01/2019 8:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • GWAT vs 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), 04/02/2019 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • The Bakers vs GWAT, 18/02/2019 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • GWAT vs Scott Sterling FC, 25/02/2019 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • GWAT vs Elsey FC, 04/03/2019 8:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Ballotellitubbies vs GWAT, 11/03/2019 8:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
3
  • Position assignment between Maru-Kyu Ninjas, GWAT, Ballotellitubbies, Where's Wally, Elsey FC, Scott Sterling FC, 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), The Unfits and Bye - Mens decided via points
Ballotellitubbies1710610019814058202062
Points:
  • UnAthletico Madrid vs Ballotellitubbies, 05/11/2018 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Where's Wally vs Ballotellitubbies, 12/11/2018 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Ballotellitubbies vs STD's, 26/11/2018 6:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Where's Wally vs Ballotellitubbies, 10/12/2018 6:40PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • GWAT vs Ballotellitubbies, 17/12/2018 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Ballotellitubbies vs Elsey FC, 07/01/2019 6:40PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Scott Sterling FC vs Ballotellitubbies, 14/01/2019 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • STD's vs Ballotellitubbies, 21/01/2019 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • The Bakers vs Ballotellitubbies, 28/01/2019 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs Ballotellitubbies, 04/02/2019 8:00PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • GWAT vs Ballotellitubbies, 11/02/2019 8:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Where's Wally vs Ballotellitubbies, 18/02/2019 7:20PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer) vs Ballotellitubbies, 25/02/2019 9:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Scott Sterling FC vs Ballotellitubbies, 04/03/2019 8:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
4
  • Position assignment between Maru-Kyu Ninjas, GWAT, Ballotellitubbies, Where's Wally, Elsey FC, Scott Sterling FC, 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), The Unfits and Bye - Mens decided via points
Where's Wally1710700017215022191959
Points:
  • Where's Wally vs Hooligan's FC, 19/11/2018 6:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Where's Wally vs Elsey FC, 26/11/2018 6:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • STD's vs Where's Wally, 03/12/2018 6:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Where's Wally vs Ballotellitubbies, 10/12/2018 6:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs Where's Wally, 17/12/2018 6:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Scott Sterling FC vs Where's Wally, 07/01/2019 6:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • The Bakers vs Where's Wally, 21/01/2019 6:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Where's Wally vs 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), 28/01/2019 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Where's Wally vs Elsey FC, 04/02/2019 6:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs Where's Wally, 11/02/2019 7:20PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Where's Wally vs Ballotellitubbies, 18/02/2019 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer) vs Where's Wally, 04/03/2019 6:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs Where's Wally, 11/03/2019 7:20PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
5
  • Position assignment between Maru-Kyu Ninjas, GWAT, Ballotellitubbies, Where's Wally, Elsey FC, Scott Sterling FC, 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), The Unfits and Bye - Mens decided via points
Elsey FC179620013512312181858
Points:
  • Elsey FC vs STD's, 05/11/2018 6:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Manchester Shitty vs Elsey FC, 12/11/2018 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Ballotellitubbies vs Elsey FC, 19/11/2018 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Where's Wally vs Elsey FC, 26/11/2018 6:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Elsey FC vs GWAT, 03/12/2018 8:40PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Maru-Kyu Ninjas vs Elsey FC, 10/12/2018 9:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Ballotellitubbies vs Elsey FC, 07/01/2019 6:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • STD's vs Elsey FC, 14/01/2019 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Scott Sterling FC vs Elsey FC, 28/01/2019 8:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Where's Wally vs Elsey FC, 04/02/2019 6:40PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Elsey FC vs Fight Club, 11/02/2019 6:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Elsey FC vs 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), 18/02/2019 8:40PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • GWAT vs Elsey FC, 04/03/2019 8:40PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
6
  • Position assignment between Maru-Kyu Ninjas, GWAT, Ballotellitubbies, Where's Wally, Elsey FC, Scott Sterling FC, 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), The Unfits and Bye - Mens decided via points
Scott Sterling FC17890001811765181850
Points:
  • Scott Sterling FC vs Lads On Toure, 12/11/2018 8:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • STD's vs Scott Sterling FC, 19/11/2018 6:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • GWAT vs Scott Sterling FC, 26/11/2018 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Ballotellitubbies vs Scott Sterling FC, 03/12/2018 9:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Scott Sterling FC vs Lads On Toure, 10/12/2018 8:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Scott Sterling FC vs Elsey FC, 17/12/2018 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Scott Sterling FC vs Ballotellitubbies, 14/01/2019 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Scott Sterling FC vs Maru-Kyu Ninjas, 21/01/2019 6:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Scott Sterling FC vs Elsey FC, 28/01/2019 8:40PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Easy As Bro vs Scott Sterling FC, 11/02/2019 8:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Scott Sterling FC vs Fried Wanderers, 18/02/2019 6:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
7
  • Position assignment between Maru-Kyu Ninjas, GWAT, Ballotellitubbies, Where's Wally, Elsey FC, Scott Sterling FC, 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), The Unfits and Bye - Mens decided via points
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)17214100163237-749919
Points:
  • 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer) vs Notinyamums Forrest, 03/12/2018 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer) vs Fight Club, 07/01/2019 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer) vs Fried Wanderers, 21/01/2019 7:20PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • GWAT vs 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), 04/02/2019 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • The Bakers vs 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), 11/02/2019 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Elsey FC vs 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), 18/02/2019 8:40PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Scott Sterling FC vs 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer), 11/03/2019 8:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
8
  • Tied on points with The Unfits
  • Position assignment between Bye - Mens and The Unfits decided via goal difference
Bye - Mens000000000000
9
  • Tied on points with Bye - Mens
  • Position assignment between Bye - Mens and The Unfits decided via goal difference
The Unfits101000619-13000

Results

Monday 05 Nov 2018
6:00PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Elsey FC
9 (2 periods) - 6 (0 periods) STD's
6:40PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
8 (0 periods) - 11 (2 periods) Blood Spillah Squad Killah
7:20PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Where's Wally
5 (0 periods) - 10 (2 periods) Fried Wanderers
7:20PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas
16 (2 periods) - 11 (0 periods) BSFC
8:00PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Notinyamums Forrest
14 (2 periods) - 6 (0 periods) Scott Sterling FC
8:00PMCourt 4 (CCC)
UnAthletico Madrid
6 (0 periods) - 16 (2 periods) Ballotellitubbies
Monday 05 November 2018
6:00PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Elsey FC9 (2 periods)
STD's6 (0 periods)
6:40PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)8 (0 periods)
Blood Spillah Squad Killah11 (2 periods)
7:20PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Where's Wally5 (0 periods)
Fried Wanderers10 (2 periods)
7:20PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas16 (2 periods)
BSFC11 (0 periods)
8:00PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Notinyamums Forrest14 (2 periods)
Scott Sterling FC6 (0 periods)
8:00PM Court 4 (CCC)
UnAthletico Madrid6 (0 periods)
Ballotellitubbies16 (2 periods)
Monday 12 Nov 2018
4:00PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Bye - Mixed Soccer
vs GWAT
6:40PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
4 (0 periods) - 10 (2 periods) Double Shakaz
7:20PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Manchester Shitty
4 (0 periods) - 9 (2 periods) Elsey FC
7:20PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Where's Wally
5 (0 periods) - 7 (2 periods) Ballotellitubbies
8:00PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas
15 (2 periods) - 9 (0 periods) Gangstas Allardyce
8:40PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Scott Sterling FC
16 (2 periods) - 0 (0 periods) Lads On Toure
Monday 12 November 2018
4:00PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Bye - Mixed Soccer
GWAT
6:40PM Court 1 (Jetts)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)4 (0 periods)
Double Shakaz10 (2 periods)
7:20PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Manchester Shitty4 (0 periods)
Elsey FC9 (2 periods)
7:20PM Court 4 (CCC)
Where's Wally5 (0 periods)
Ballotellitubbies7 (2 periods)
8:00PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas15 (2 periods)
Gangstas Allardyce9 (0 periods)
8:40PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Scott Sterling FC16 (2 periods)
Lads On Toure0 (0 periods)
Monday 19 Nov 2018
6:00PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Where's Wally
14 (2 periods) - 3 (0 periods) Hooligan's FC
6:00PMCourt 4 (CCC)
STD's
9 (1 period) - 12 (1 period) Scott Sterling FC
7:20PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
11 (0 periods) - 14 (2 periods) Fried Wanderers
7:20PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Lads On Toure
6 (0 periods) - 12 (2 periods) GWAT
8:00PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Ballotellitubbies
5 (0 periods) - 6 (2 periods) Elsey FC
8:40PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas
16 (2 periods) - 9 (0 periods) Chafe City
Monday 19 November 2018
6:00PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Where's Wally14 (2 periods)
Hooligan's FC3 (0 periods)
6:00PM Court 4 (CCC)
STD's9 (1 period)
Scott Sterling FC12 (1 period)
7:20PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)11 (0 periods)
Fried Wanderers14 (2 periods)
7:20PM Court 4 (CCC)
Lads On Toure6 (0 periods)
GWAT12 (2 periods)
8:00PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Ballotellitubbies5 (0 periods)
Elsey FC6 (2 periods)
8:40PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas16 (2 periods)
Chafe City 9 (0 periods)
Monday 26 Nov 2018
6:00PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Where's Wally
7 (1 period) - 8 (1 period) Elsey FC
6:40PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Ballotellitubbies
19 (2 periods) - 9 (0 periods) STD's
8:00PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
GWAT
8 (1 period) - 7 (1 period) Scott Sterling FC
8:00PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas
17 (2 periods) - 6 (0 periods) Ah well
8:40PMCourt 4 (CCC)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
10 (0 periods) - 18 (2 periods) Fight Club
Monday 26 November 2018
6:00PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Where's Wally7 (1 period)
Elsey FC8 (1 period)
6:40PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Ballotellitubbies19 (2 periods)
STD's9 (0 periods)
8:00PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
GWAT8 (1 period)
Scott Sterling FC7 (1 period)
8:00PM Court 4 (CCC)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas17 (2 periods)
Ah well 6 (0 periods)
8:40PM Court 4 (CCC)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)10 (0 periods)
Fight Club18 (2 periods)
Monday 03 Dec 2018
6:40PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
STD's
10 (0 periods) - 15 (2 periods) Where's Wally
7:20PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Lads On Toure
9 (0 periods) - 13 (2 periods) Maru-Kyu Ninjas
8:00PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
14 (1 period) - 17 (1 period) Notinyamums Forrest
8:40PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Elsey FC
4 (1 period) - 4 (1 period) GWAT
9:20PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Ballotellitubbies
8 (0 periods) - 15 (2 periods) Scott Sterling FC
Monday 03 December 2018
6:40PM Court 1 (Jetts)
STD's10 (0 periods)
Where's Wally15 (2 periods)
7:20PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Lads On Toure9 (0 periods)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas13 (2 periods)
8:00PM Court 1 (Jetts)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)14 (1 period)
Notinyamums Forrest17 (1 period)
8:40PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Elsey FC4 (1 period)
GWAT4 (1 period)
9:20PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Ballotellitubbies8 (0 periods)
Scott Sterling FC15 (2 periods)
Monday 10 Dec 2018
6:40PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Where's Wally
8 (1 period) - 4 (1 period) Ballotellitubbies
8:00PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
The Flaming Galahs
21 (2 periods) - 11 (0 periods) 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
8:00PMCourt 4 (CCC)
GWAT
16 (2 periods) - 10 (0 periods) STD's
8:40PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Scott Sterling FC
14 (2 periods) - 6 (0 periods) Lads On Toure
9:20PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas
5 (0 periods) - 9 (2 periods) Elsey FC
Monday 10 December 2018
6:40PM Court 4 (CCC)
Where's Wally8 (1 period)
Ballotellitubbies4 (1 period)
8:00PM Court 1 (Jetts)
The Flaming Galahs21 (2 periods)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)11 (0 periods)
8:00PM Court 4 (CCC)
GWAT16 (2 periods)
STD's10 (0 periods)
8:40PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Scott Sterling FC14 (2 periods)
Lads On Toure6 (0 periods)
9:20PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas5 (0 periods)
Elsey FC9 (2 periods)
Monday 17 Dec 2018
6:40PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas
5 (0 periods) - 11 (2 periods) Where's Wally
7:20PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
4 (0 periods) - 10 (2 periods) Football Friends
8:00PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
GWAT
11 (0 periods) - 14 (2 periods) Ballotellitubbies
8:00PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Scott Sterling FC
9 (2 periods) - 2 (0 periods) Elsey FC
Monday 17 December 2018
6:40PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas5 (0 periods)
Where's Wally11 (2 periods)
7:20PM Court 1 (Jetts)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)4 (0 periods)
Football Friends10 (2 periods)
8:00PM Court 1 (Jetts)
GWAT11 (0 periods)
Ballotellitubbies14 (2 periods)
8:00PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Scott Sterling FC9 (2 periods)
Elsey FC2 (0 periods)
Monday 07 Jan 2019
6:40PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Scott Sterling FC
12 (0 periods) - 15 (2 periods) Where's Wally
6:40PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Ballotellitubbies
7 (1 period) - 9 (1 period) Elsey FC
7:20PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
GWAT
14 (2 periods) - 7 (0 periods) The Bakers
8:00PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas
19 (2 periods) - 12 (0 periods) STD's
8:00PMCourt 4 (CCC)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
10 (1 period) - 16 (1 period) Fight Club
Monday 07 January 2019
6:40PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Scott Sterling FC12 (0 periods)
Where's Wally15 (2 periods)
6:40PM Court 4 (CCC)
Ballotellitubbies7 (1 period)
Elsey FC9 (1 period)
7:20PM Court 1 (Jetts)
GWAT14 (2 periods)
The Bakers7 (0 periods)
8:00PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas19 (2 periods)
STD's12 (0 periods)
8:00PM Court 4 (CCC)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)10 (1 period)
Fight Club16 (1 period)
Monday 14 Jan 2019
7:20PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
GWAT
13 (2 periods) - 7 (0 periods) Where's Wally
7:20PMCourt 4 (CCC)
STD's
4 (0 periods) - 12 (2 periods) Elsey FC
8:00PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Scott Sterling FC
7 (1 period) - 12 (1 period) Ballotellitubbies
8:40PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Blood Spillah Squad Killah
19 (2 periods) - 5 (0 periods) 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
8:40PMCourt 4 (CCC)
The Bakers
15 (0 periods) - 21 (2 periods) Maru-Kyu Ninjas
Monday 14 January 2019
7:20PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
GWAT13 (2 periods)
Where's Wally7 (0 periods)
7:20PM Court 4 (CCC)
STD's4 (0 periods)
Elsey FC12 (2 periods)
8:00PM Court 4 (CCC)
Scott Sterling FC7 (1 period)
Ballotellitubbies12 (1 period)
8:40PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Blood Spillah Squad Killah19 (2 periods)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)5 (0 periods)
8:40PM Court 4 (CCC)
The Bakers15 (0 periods)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas21 (2 periods)
Monday 21 Jan 2019
6:00PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
The Bakers
5 (1 period) - 7 (1 period) Where's Wally
6:40PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Scott Sterling FC
12 (2 periods) - 0 (0 periods) Maru-Kyu Ninjas
7:20PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
16 (2 periods) - 12 (0 periods) Fried Wanderers
8:00PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
GWAT
9 (2 periods) - 6 (0 periods) Elsey FC
8:00PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
STD's
3 (0 periods) - 11 (2 periods) Ballotellitubbies
Monday 21 January 2019
6:00PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
The Bakers5 (1 period)
Where's Wally7 (1 period)
6:40PM Court 4 (CCC)
Scott Sterling FC12 (2 periods)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas0 (0 periods)
7:20PM Court 1 (Jetts)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)16 (2 periods)
Fried Wanderers12 (0 periods)
8:00PM Court 1 (Jetts)
GWAT9 (2 periods)
Elsey FC6 (0 periods)
8:00PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
STD's3 (0 periods)
Ballotellitubbies11 (2 periods)
Monday 28 Jan 2019
7:20PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Where's Wally
11 (2 periods) - 5 (0 periods) 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
7:20PMCourt 4 (CCC)
The Bakers
11 (1 period) - 15 (1 period) Ballotellitubbies
8:40PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Scott Sterling FC
11 (1 period) - 12 (1 period) Elsey FC
8:40PMCourt 4 (CCC)
GWAT
10 (1 period) - 9 (1 period) Maru-Kyu Ninjas
Monday 28 January 2019
7:20PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Where's Wally11 (2 periods)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)5 (0 periods)
7:20PM Court 4 (CCC)
The Bakers11 (1 period)
Ballotellitubbies15 (1 period)
8:40PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Scott Sterling FC11 (1 period)
Elsey FC12 (1 period)
8:40PM Court 4 (CCC)
GWAT10 (1 period)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas9 (1 period)
Monday 04 Feb 2019
6:00PMCourt 4 (CCC)
The Bakers
9 (2 periods) - 8 (0 periods) Scott Sterling FC
6:40PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
Where's Wally
10 (1 period) - 7 (1 period) Elsey FC
8:00PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas
10 (1 period) - 10 (1 period) Ballotellitubbies
8:00PMCourt 4 (CCC)
GWAT
12 (1 period) - 10 (1 period) 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
Monday 04 February 2019
6:00PM Court 4 (CCC)
The Bakers9 (2 periods)
Scott Sterling FC8 (0 periods)
6:40PM Court 1 (Jetts)
Where's Wally10 (1 period)
Elsey FC7 (1 period)
8:00PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas10 (1 period)
Ballotellitubbies10 (1 period)
8:00PM Court 4 (CCC)
GWAT12 (1 period)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)10 (1 period)
Monday 11 Feb 2019
6:40PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Elsey FC
13 (1 period) - 9 (1 period) Fight Club
7:20PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas
13 (1 period) - 10 (1 period) Where's Wally
8:00PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
The Bakers
12 (1 period) - 10 (1 period) 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
8:40PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Easy As Bro
9 (0 periods) - 13 (2 periods) Scott Sterling FC
8:40PMCourt 4 (CCC)
GWAT
0 (0 periods) - 10 (0 periods) Ballotellitubbies
Monday 11 February 2019
6:40PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Elsey FC13 (1 period)
Fight Club9 (1 period)
7:20PM Court 4 (CCC)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas13 (1 period)
Where's Wally10 (1 period)
8:00PM Court 1 (Jetts)
The Bakers12 (1 period)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)10 (1 period)
8:40PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Easy As Bro9 (0 periods)
Scott Sterling FC13 (2 periods)
8:40PM Court 4 (CCC)
GWAT0 (0 periods)
Ballotellitubbies10 (0 periods)
Monday 18 Feb 2019
6:40PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Scott Sterling FC
20 (2 periods) - 15 (0 periods) Fried Wanderers
7:20PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Where's Wally
11 (1 period) - 9 (1 period) Ballotellitubbies
8:00PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
The Bakers
10 (1 period) - 9 (1 period) GWAT
8:00PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas
15 (2 periods) - 10 (0 periods) Thru Balls One Cup
8:40PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Elsey FC
9 (1 period) - 9 (1 period) 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
Monday 18 February 2019
6:40PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Scott Sterling FC20 (2 periods)
Fried Wanderers15 (0 periods)
7:20PM Court 4 (CCC)
Where's Wally11 (1 period)
Ballotellitubbies9 (1 period)
8:00PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
The Bakers10 (1 period)
GWAT9 (1 period)
8:00PM Court 4 (CCC)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas15 (2 periods)
Thru Balls One Cup10 (0 periods)
8:40PM Court 4 (CCC)
Elsey FC9 (1 period)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)9 (1 period)
Monday 25 Feb 2019
7:20PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Blood Spillah Squad Killah
17 (2 periods) - 7 (0 periods) Where's Wally
7:20PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Elsey FC
8 (0 periods) - 9 (2 periods) Maru-Kyu Ninjas
8:00PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
GWAT
14 (2 periods) - 6 (0 periods) Scott Sterling FC
9:20PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
10 (0 periods) - 14 (2 periods) Ballotellitubbies
Monday 25 February 2019
7:20PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Blood Spillah Squad Killah17 (2 periods)
Where's Wally7 (0 periods)
7:20PM Court 4 (CCC)
Elsey FC8 (0 periods)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas9 (2 periods)
8:00PM Court 1 (Jetts)
GWAT14 (2 periods)
Scott Sterling FC6 (0 periods)
9:20PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)10 (0 periods)
Ballotellitubbies14 (2 periods)
Monday 04 Mar 2019
6:40PMCourt 4 (CCC)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
8 (0 periods) - 22 (2 periods) Where's Wally
7:20PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Fight Club
18 (2 periods) - 12 (0 periods) Maru-Kyu Ninjas
8:40PMCourt 1 (Jetts)
GWAT
9 (1 period) - 7 (1 period) Elsey FC
8:40PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Scott Sterling FC
4 (0 periods) - 25 (2 periods) Ballotellitubbies
Monday 04 March 2019
6:40PM Court 4 (CCC)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)8 (0 periods)
Where's Wally22 (2 periods)
7:20PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Fight Club18 (2 periods)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas12 (0 periods)
8:40PM Court 1 (Jetts)
GWAT9 (1 period)
Elsey FC7 (1 period)
8:40PM Court 4 (CCC)
Scott Sterling FC4 (0 periods)
Ballotellitubbies25 (2 periods)
Monday 11 Mar 2019
7:20PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas
14 (1 period) - 7 (1 period) Where's Wally
7:20PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Fight Club
19 (2 periods) - 6 (0 periods) The Unfits
8:00PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Scott Sterling FC
9 (0 periods) - 18 (2 periods) 2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)
8:40PMCourt 3 (U-Brew-It)
Notinyamums Forrest
6 (2 periods) - 5 (0 periods) Elsey FC
8:40PMCourt 4 (CCC)
Ballotellitubbies
12 (0 periods) - 15 (2 periods) GWAT
Monday 11 March 2019
7:20PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Maru-Kyu Ninjas14 (1 period)
Where's Wally7 (1 period)
7:20PM Court 4 (CCC)
Fight Club19 (2 periods)
The Unfits6 (0 periods)
8:00PM Court 4 (CCC)
Scott Sterling FC9 (0 periods)
2 Left Feet (Monday Soccer)18 (2 periods)
8:40PM Court 3 (U-Brew-It)
Notinyamums Forrest6 (2 periods)
Elsey FC5 (0 periods)
8:40PM Court 4 (CCC)
Ballotellitubbies12 (0 periods)
GWAT15 (2 periods)