Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Globallers | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 665 | 236 | 429 | 60 | 116 Points:
|
2
| 4 Skinz | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 531 | 366 | 165 | 57 | 101 Points:
|
3
| In Da Hoop | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 464 | 378 | 86 | 58 | 98 Points:
|
4
| Spartans | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 415 | 363 | 52 | 35 | 73 Points:
|
5
| The Misfits | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 361 | 439 | -78 | 41 | 63 Points:
|
6
| Aurecles | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255 | 219 | 36 | 21 | 41 Points:
|
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
6:40PM | Won Direction | In Da Hoop | ||
6:40PM | 4 Skinz | Avengers | ||
8:00PM | Spartans | The Misfits | ||
Bye | Globallers |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Won Direction | |
In Da Hoop | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
4 Skinz | |
Avengers | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Spartans | |
The Misfits | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
6:40PM | Globallers | The Misfits | ||
7:20PM | 4 Skinz | Sweet Hams | ||
7:20PM | In Da Hoop | Gherkin Merkins | ||
8:00PM | Netorious | Spartans |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Globallers | |
The Misfits | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
4 Skinz | |
Sweet Hams | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
In Da Hoop | |
Gherkin Merkins | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Netorious | |
Spartans | |
Wednesday 18 Mar 2020 | ||||
6:40PM | In Da Hoop | Globallers | ||
6:40PM | The Misfits | Minor Threat | ||
8:00PM | Netorious | 4 Skinz | ||
8:00PM | Spartans | Greener |
Wednesday 18 March 2020 | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
In Da Hoop | |
Globallers | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
The Misfits | |
Minor Threat | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Netorious | |
4 Skinz | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Spartans | |
Greener | |
Wednesday 08 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | 4 Skinz | Avengers | ||
6:40PM | Mushroom House | Globallers | ||
7:20PM | In Da Hoop | Gherkin Merkins | ||
8:00PM | Spartans | Sweet Hams | ||
8:40PM | The Misfits | The Opposition |
Wednesday 08 July 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
4 Skinz | |
Avengers | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Mushroom House | |
Globallers | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
In Da Hoop | |
Gherkin Merkins | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Spartans | |
Sweet Hams | |
8:40PM Court 1 | |
The Misfits | |
The Opposition | |
Wednesday 15 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | The Misfits | Sweet Hams | ||
6:00PM | 4 Skinz | The Opposition | ||
6:40PM | Avengers | In Da Hoop | ||
8:40PM | Globallers | Spartans |
Wednesday 15 July 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
The Misfits | |
Sweet Hams | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
4 Skinz | |
The Opposition | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Avengers | |
In Da Hoop | |
8:40PM Court 1 | |
Globallers | |
Spartans | |
Wednesday 22 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Avengers | The Misfits | ||
6:40PM | Ball Busters | In Da Hoop | ||
7:20PM | The Opposition | Spartans | ||
8:00PM | Gherkin Merkins | 4 Skinz | ||
8:40PM | Globallers | Nacho Average Team |
Wednesday 22 July 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Avengers | |
The Misfits | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Ball Busters | |
In Da Hoop | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
The Opposition | |
Spartans | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Gherkin Merkins | |
4 Skinz | |
8:40PM Court 1 | |
Globallers | |
Nacho Average Team | |
Wednesday 29 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Won Direction | Globallers | ||
6:40PM | Ball Busters | 4 Skinz | ||
6:40PM | In Da Hoop | Couples Retreat +3 | ||
7:20PM | The Misfits | Aurecles | ||
8:00PM | Spartans | Avengers |
Wednesday 29 July 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Won Direction | |
Globallers | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Ball Busters | |
4 Skinz | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
In Da Hoop | |
Couples Retreat +3 | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
The Misfits | |
Aurecles | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Spartans | |
Avengers | |
Wednesday 05 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Nacho Average Team | 4 Skinz | ||
6:40PM | The Opposition | In Da Hoop | ||
7:20PM | Spartans | Aurecles | ||
7:20PM | Avengers | The Misfits | ||
8:00PM | Globallers | Gherkin Merkins |
Wednesday 05 August 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Nacho Average Team | |
4 Skinz | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
The Opposition | |
In Da Hoop | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Spartans | |
Aurecles | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Avengers | |
The Misfits | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Globallers | |
Gherkin Merkins | |
Wednesday 12 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | The Misfits | Ball Busters | ||
6:40PM | 4 Skinz | Globallers | ||
6:40PM | Aurecles | Won Direction | ||
8:00PM | In Da Hoop | Game of Throws | ||
Bye | Spartans |
Wednesday 12 August 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
The Misfits | |
Ball Busters | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
4 Skinz | |
Globallers | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Aurecles | |
Won Direction | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
In Da Hoop | |
Game of Throws | |
Wednesday 19 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | 4 Skinz | The Misfits | ||
6:40PM | Globallers | Aurecles | ||
7:20PM | Spartans | In Da Hoop |
Wednesday 19 August 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
4 Skinz | |
The Misfits | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Globallers | |
Aurecles | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Spartans | |
In Da Hoop | |
Wednesday 26 Aug 2020 | ||||
7:20PM | Spartans | Globallers | ||
7:20PM | 4 Skinz | Aurecles | ||
8:00PM | The Misfits | In Da Hoop |
Wednesday 26 August 2020 | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Spartans | |
Globallers | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
4 Skinz | |
Aurecles | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
The Misfits | |
In Da Hoop | |
Wednesday 02 Sep 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Globallers | The Misfits | ||
6:40PM | Aurecles | In Da Hoop | ||
7:20PM | 4 Skinz | Spartans |
Wednesday 02 September 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Globallers | |
The Misfits | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Aurecles | |
In Da Hoop | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
4 Skinz | |
Spartans | |
Wednesday 09 Sep 2020 | ||||
6:40PM | 4 Skinz | In Da Hoop | ||
7:20PM | Spartans | The Misfits | ||
8:00PM | Globallers | Aurecles |
Wednesday 09 September 2020 | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
4 Skinz | |
In Da Hoop | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Spartans | |
The Misfits | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Globallers | |
Aurecles | |
Wednesday 16 Sep 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | The Misfits | 4 Skinz | ||
7:20PM | Spartans | Aurecles | ||
7:20PM | Globallers | In Da Hoop |
Wednesday 16 September 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
The Misfits | |
4 Skinz | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Spartans | |
Aurecles | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Globallers | |
In Da Hoop | |
Wednesday 23 Sep 2020 | ||||
Div 1 Semi Final | ||||
6:00PM | 4 Skinz | In Da Hoop | ||
Grading | ||||
6:00PM | The Misfits | The Opposition | ||
Div 1 Semi Final | ||||
7:20PM | Globallers | Spartans | ||
Grading | ||||
8:40PM | Aurecles | Mushroom House |
Wednesday 23 September 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Div 1 Semi Final | |
4 Skinz | |
In Da Hoop | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Grading | |
The Misfits | |
The Opposition | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Div 1 Semi Final | |
Globallers | |
Spartans | |
8:40PM Court 1 | |
Grading | |
Aurecles | |
Mushroom House | |
Wednesday 30 Sep 2020 | ||||
Div 1 Grand Final | ||||
6:00PM | Globallers | 4 Skinz | ||
Grading | ||||
6:00PM | Groissants | Aurecles | ||
Grading | ||||
6:40PM | In Da Hoop | The Opposition | ||
Grading | ||||
6:40PM | The Sloths | The Misfits | ||
Grading | ||||
8:00PM | World Gym Burleigh | Spartans |
Wednesday 30 September 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Div 1 Grand Final | |
Globallers | |
4 Skinz | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Grading | |
Groissants | |
Aurecles | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Grading | |
In Da Hoop | |
The Opposition | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Grading | |
The Sloths | |
The Misfits | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Grading | |
World Gym Burleigh | |
Spartans | |